20 września, 2021

Dyżury nauczycieli 2021/2022

      Dyżury  semestr I    
    PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĘTEK
7:45 – 8:00 Parter M. Wincenciak – Podbucka Sz. Czyżowicz B. Zarazińska A. Mazur M. Wincenciak – Podbucka
  I Piętro J. Bochenek K. Więcek M. Bielecka Sz. Czyzowicz E. Skoczyńska
   Stołówka / Szatnia J. Matysiewicz J. Wdowiak K. Więcek J. Matysiewicz A. Mazur
8:45 – 8:55 Parter M. Wincenciak – Podbucka B. Zarazińska Sz. Czyżowicz M. Bielecka M. Wincenciak – Podbucka
  I Piętro B. Zarazińska M. Bielecka M. Bielecka J. Wdowiak K. Więcek
  Szatnia / Podwórko A. Chytła J. Matysiewicz J. Bochenek A. Mazur E. Skoczyńska
  Stołówka / Szatnia J. Bochenek J. Wdowiak J. Wdowiak J. Matysiewicz J. Bochnek
9:40 – 9:55 Parter K. Więcek B. Zarazińska Sz. Czyżowicz M. Bielecka M. Wincenciak – Podbucka
  I Piętro B. Zarazińska M. Bielecka M. Bielecka J, Wdowiak K. Więcek
  Szatnia / Podwórko A. Chytła K. Więcek J. Bochenek J. Matyssiewicz J. Wdowiak
  Stołówka / Szatnia J. Bochenek J. Matysiewicz J. Matysieiwcz Sz. Czyzowicz J. Bochenek
10:40 – 10:50 Parter K. Więcek B. Zarazińska B. Zarazińska B. Zarazińska M. Wincenciak – Podbucka
  I Piętro M. Bielecka K. Więcek M. Bielecka J. Wdowiak M. Bielecka
  Szatnia / Podwórko J. Wdowiak Sz. Czyżowicz J. Bochenek Sz. Czyzowicz A. Mazur
  Stołówka / Szatnia J. Bochenek M. Szymoniak J. Matysiewicz M. Bielecka J. Bochenek
11:35 – 11:45 Parter E. Skoczyńska J. Wdowiak B. Zarazińska B. Zarazińska M. Szymoniak
  I Piętro J. Wdowiak K. Więcek M. Bielecka J. Wdowiak M. Bielecka
  Szatnia / Podwórko J. Matysiewicz Sz. Czyżowicz J. Bochenek Sz. Czyzowicz A. Mazur
  Stołówka / Szatnia J. Bochenek M. Szymoniak A. Horbińska A. Mazur J. Matysiewicz
12:30 – 12:50 Parter E. Skoczyńska A. Horbińska B. Zarazińska K. Więcek K. Więcek
  I Piętro G. Studenna J. Wdowiak G. Studenna J. Wdowiak B. Zarazińska
  Szatnia / Podwórko Sz. Czyżowicz Sz. Czyżowicz A. Horbińska Sz. Czyzowicz A. Mazur
  Stołówka / Szatnia J. Matysiewicz M. Szymoniak M. Bielecka J. Matysiewicz M. Szymoniak
13:35 – 13:45 Parter E. Skoczyńska A. Horbińska G. Studenna K. Więcek K. Więcek
  I Piętro G. Studenna J. Wdowiak A. Mazur J. Wdowiak B. Zarazińska
  Szatnia / Podwórko A. Mazur A. Mazur A. Horbińska Sz. Czyzowicz A. Mazur
  Stołówka / Szatnia X X X X X
14:30 – 14:35 Parter E. Skoczyńska X G. Studenna X K. Więcek
  I Piętro G. Studenna X X X Sz. Czyżowicz
  Szatnia / Podwórko A. Mazur A. Horbińska A. Mazur J. Wdowiak  
  Stołówka / Szatnia X X X X X
  Parter X X X X X
15:20- 15:25 I Piętro X X X X X
  Szatnia / Podwórko E. Skoczyńska X G. Studenna X K. Więcek
  Stołówka / Szatnia X X X X X
 
Wielkość czcionki
Wysoki kontrast